Summit speakers

Andrey Kolesnikov*
Director.
IoT Association
Ville Mickelsson
Co-chairman, Energy Sector of the Industrial Internet Consortium
Dr. Massoud Amin
Technological Leadership Institute, University of Minnesota
Carl-Philip Konegrakht
Strategic Planning Head of Gent Municipal Council (Belgium)
Oleg Pertsovskyi
Operations Director
Energy Efficient Technologies Cluster Skolkovo
Alexandr Starchenko
Chairman of Supervisory Board, Energy Consumers Association (ECA)
Vladimir Alexeev
System Architect, Russia&CIS
IBM
Denis Anikin
Engineering Director for Email & Cloud Mail.Ru
Vasiliy Zubakin*
Head of Department of Coordination of the Operation and Energy Supply Lukoil
Detlef Voigt*
Director Smart Energy Solutions.
Arvato Systems
Valeryi Dzubenko
Energy Consumers Association (ECA)
Roman Gromov
Director for Prospective Development Department NCO «Sovet Rynka»
Andrey Chibis*
Deputy Minister Construction and Housing&Utility Infrastructure Ministry of Russia
Mikhail Solovov*
Deputy Chairman Committee for Moscow State Building Supervision
Dr. Thomas Goette*
General Manager
Green Pocket (Germany)
Pavel Gontarev*
General Manager
SAP CIS
Valeryi Seleznev*
First Deputy Chairman Of Moscow City Duma for Energy Industry
Vasilyi Boyarinov
Regional Manager, Russia&CIS
Intel
Leonid Neganov*
Minister for Energy Industry of the Moscow area
Georgyi Gogolev
Communicatios Director, RVC
Alexandr Gerasimov
Director for IT and Cloud services J'son & Partners Consulting
Vitalyi Nedelskyi*
President IoT Union Association
Sergey Maryin*
Director for the Department of Automated Engineering LANIT
Robert Powell
Director of Compliance IPC
Vladimir Levin
Board of Directors Member Fidesys
Natalia Efimtseva*
Developer Relations Program Manager Google
Andrey Sinitsyn*
President
Strizh Telematica
Yury Samoilov
General Manager
DataLine
Elena Semenovskaya*
Research Director
IDC
Alexey Kaideshvili*
Technology Director
«Vocord»
Irina Ilyina
Director
Institute of Regional Studies and Urban Planning
Vladimir Knyaginin*
Vice-President
Center for Strategic Development
Oleg Jdanov*
General Manager of PermEnergo (IDGC group)
Roman Berdnikov*
First Deputy Director
ROSSETI
Andrey Bezrukov*
Director for Strategic Marketing
GS Group
Vladislav Vorotnotskyi*
Marketing Manager
Tavrida Electric
Artak Evoyan*
Vice-President
GC «Tashir»
Eija-Riita Korhola
Delegate Consultative Commission on Industrial Change (CCMI)
*These speakers have the status of "Invited"
Details of Redenex LLC
Full company name Redenex Limited Liability Company
Abbreviated company name: Redenex LLC
Business address: 44 BolshayaSerpukhovskaya Str., office 19, Moscow city, 115 093
Correspondence address: 16 Pionerskaya Str., PO box 839, Korolevcity, Moscow oblast, 141 074

Personal Tax Reference Numbe 7 705 776 596
Tax Registration Reason Code 770 501 001
Primary State Registration Number 1 077 746 295 318
Industrial classification code according to All-Russian Classifier of Types of Economic Activity 74.4
Industrial classification codeaccording to All-Russian Classifier of Enterprises and Organizations 99 058 513



Branchof BINBANK PJSC, Moscow ciity
Settlement account 4 070 281 030 006 003 4754
Correspondent account 3 010 181 090 000 000 0495
Bank Identification Code44 525 495


ALFA-BANK JSC
Settlement account 4 070 281 040 110 000 9932
Correspondent account 3 010 181 020 000 000 0593
Bank Identification Code44 525 593

Director General (under the Charter): VarlamovaOlga Nikolaevna

Attention
*These speakers have the status of "Invited"
Made on
Tilda